Digital Forensics Challenge Ranking

Rank Team Nation Score AF IR IoT VOL ART
1under_FSIKorean442856111061070890801
2foreng2Korean3833587687972850737
3RKICForeigner3469550696751930542
4SSKorean3465493815941821395
5xyzzyShiftKorean1830240450320600220
6L3Korean177141048782572220
7reboot_nowForeigner1700370250270600210
8NG2NEKorean164229034072570370
9BlackEaglesKorean1165100290300255220
10WelTec4n6Foreigner11351458030660220
11jin4wookKorean113033028030270220
12KING OF THE SLAVESKorean1020100300100300220
13HunterForeigner84100078160
14CRGKorean7201002000270150
15NaijaSecForceForeigner6531402013022161
16DO_You_Know_PSYKorean6401001008030060
17DemonKorean58010001803000
18nannibForeigner5681512004115521
19IdidnotgetmysalaryfromBOBKorean48102001804556
20m@kForeigner45013660019163
21UAForeigner3000000300
21AssingmentSlaveKorean3003004017060
21nodab5inKorean30010010001000
24AmolangPKorean29595002000
25AmNe5iAForeigner27530002450
26detective_conanForeigner240300015060
27grinKorean2301002005060
28DS_CertKorean190011540350
29Maximizing_PotentialKorean171110200140
30IloveRiceKorean17000701000
31yadduKorean160301003000
31AIForensicsKorean16001006000
31KOOHANMALKorean16001000060
34yangjaeKorean12010020000
35evandrixForeigner1001000000
35Forced_ConscriptionForeigner1001000000
354KSKorean1001000000
35heathensKorean1001000000
35qsikonthetbdawKorean1001000000
35RedCactusKorean1000001000
35jspKorean1001000000
42proofdogKorean95095000
43MrAdz350Foreigner903000060
44Hex-RedKorean85850000
45teamkoreaKorean75075000
46Cyber_spying_First_StepKorean70000700
46zizonSanboKorean70000700
48LTECForeigner603003000
48Forensic_DriveKorean60000060
50girlsdayKorean50000500
51mjn-atForeigner403001000
51STCISKorean40004000
53KAUKorean31300100
54Dig-ForForeigner30300000
54GFSU_7Foreigner30300000
54ShadowForensicsForeigner30300000
54kasa3g1Foreigner30300000
54Pwn&PlayKorean300001020
54ThijzelForeigner30300000
60nicedayKorean100100
61kuy4k1nK4l4hForeigner000000